مصحف الفرقان

مصحف الفرقان

by Furqan Group for Education & IT

Android application مصحف الفرقان screenshot

مصحف الفرقان

Al-Furqan Group Company for Education and Information Technology is pleased to offer the electronic version of the Qur’an Al-Furqan, which is distinguished by the colorful intonation provisions (red color for ghanan and extended, green color for qalqalah).The application provides a unique experience for the reader through dozens of distinct and useful features, as it contains several useful educational options for recitation in the voices of more than 25 readers.
, and many other distinctive features.For contact and inquiries:https://wa.me/message/PGFOT2CU732RE1

About مصحف الفرقان

Package name (App ID)
com.furqan1
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Furqan Group for Education & IT

Looking for the مصحف الفرقان APK?

The safest way to get مصحف الفرقان (com.furqan1) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📚

Learning Tools

Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Screenshots

See مصحف الفرقان in Action

مصحف الفرقان Screen 1
مصحف الفرقان Screen 2
مصحف الفرقان Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is مصحف الفرقان free?

Yes, مصحف الفرقان is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install مصحف الفرقان on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for مصحف الفرقان by Furqan Group for Education & IT or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.furqan1?

com.furqan1 is the App ID (package name) of مصحف الفرقان on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is مصحف الفرقان safe to download?

Installing مصحف الفرقان from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Furqan Group for Education & IT, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

مصحف الفرقان

Get مصحف الفرقان Today

مصحف الفرقان for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.